| MONDAY | TUESDAY | THURSDAY |
  Click on each day to see what was recently taught in each session.
   
  ALL DANCES TAUGHT
  This list includes all the dances that have been taught in the past few years. You can sort by any column and also sort by multiple columns (by holding shift key).
For video links, click on the underlined dance.
   
DANCE NAME CHOREOGRAPHER SINGER DANCE TYPE YEAR CLASS TAUGHT
Achat Mikulan Yaron Malichi Yoav Yitzchak Circle 2005 Thursday/Tuesday
Ad Hasof Yaron Malichi Shlomi Shabat & Lior Farchi Partner 2007 Thursday/Tuesday
Ad Klot Tuvia Tishler Miri Aloni Partner 2008 Monday
Ad Sof Hakayits Yaron Ben Simchon Shlomi Shabat + Yoav Itzhak Partner 2001 Thursday
Adon Olam Gadi Bitton Daklon Circle 2010 Thursday/Tuesday
Afilu Shesreifot Gadi Bitton Harel Skaat Partner 2006 All
Ahava Pshuta Roni Siman Tov The Parvarim Partner 1983 Thursday/Tuesday
Ahava Mi Mabat Rishon Naftaly Kadosh Yoav Itzchak Circle 1997 Tuesday
Ahavat Itamar Sefi Aviv Uri Fineman Circle 1991 Thursday/Tuesday
Ahya Gadi Bitton Ofri Salem Circle 2000 Tuesday
Al Neharot Bavel Ma'or Gabay Lehakat Eshet Cheil Circle 2009 Thursday
Al Telchi Li Rafi Ziv Eyal Golan Partner 2006 Thursday/Tuesday
Al Tishal Oti Israel Shiker Aviva Avidan Circle 2003 Thursday
Al Tishkechi Otanu Rafi Ziv Mister Harry,Gabi Shitrit,Yehudah Sa'ado Partner 1998 Thursday
Al Titni Lo Naftaly Kadosh Yoav Itzchak Partner 1997 Tuesday
Am Yisrael Chai Sam Askenasi Itzik Dadya Circle 2011 All
Amen Lamilim Oren Shmuel Ofra Haza Circle 2000 All
Ana Bekoach Gadi Bitton Shirona Circle 2007 All
Anahiyah Meir Shem Tov Dafna Dekel Circle 1991 Tuesday
Ani Af Dudu Barzilay Yoav Itzchak Circle 2006 All
Ani Lo Eshkach Moti Menachem, Dudu Barzilay Ron Shoval, M. Meir Circle 2009 Thursday/Tuesday
Ani Lo Yachol Yaron Ben Simchon Eyal Golan Partner 2007 All
Ani Met Lada'at Dudu Barzilay Naor Ormia Circle 2010 Thursday/Tuesday
Ani Shelach Gadi Bitton Moshe Peretz Partner 2009 Thursday
Ad Bechi Victor Gabay Uri Zer Partner 1997 Monday/Tuesday
At Li Habayit Gadi Bitton Yoav Itzchak & Avihu Medina Circle 2010 All
At Oti Shofetet Avi Levy Hatzel + Shar El Circle 2004 Thursday/Tuesday
At Sheli Ani Shelach Dudu Barzilay Eyal Golan Partner 2008 All
Az Ma Avi Levy Margalit Tzanani Partner 2004 Tuesday
Ba Mechonit Leyad Hayam Yaron Ben Simchon Keren Peles Partner 2008 Tuesday
Ba Min Hashtika Avi Levy Kobi Aflalo Circle 2006 Tuesday
Ba'a Eleichem Itzik Ben Dahan Miri Messika Circle 2005 Thursday/Tuesday
Ba'a Me'ahava Tuvia Tishler Yehudit Ravitz Partner 1996 Thursday/Tuesday
Babustanim Victor Gabay Daklon Partner 1993 Tuesday
Bachof Shel Portugal Dudu Barzilay Eyal Golan Circle 1998 Tuesday
Bakapayim Shmulik Gov-Ari Haim Israel Circle 2010 Tuesday
Banu Lehai'ir Et ha'ir Victor Gabay Momi Levi Circle 2007 Monday/Tuesday
Baraka Shmulik Gov-Ari Gaya Circle 2000 Tuesday
Bat Tzoania Gadi Bitton Shabi Bar Partner 2007 Thursday/Tuesday
Beautiful Gadi Bitton Dudu Aharon Circle 2011 Monday
Be'ahava Uvemila tova Shlomo Maman Sagiv Cohen Circle 2005 Thursday
Be'ezrat Hashem Shmulik Gov-Ari Sarit Hadad Circle 2009 Monday/Tuesday
Beleilot Hakaitz Hachamim Tuvia Tischler Ronit Shachar Circle 2003 Thursday/Tuesday
Belev Kaved Yaron Ben Simchon Liora Partner 2000 Tuesday
Bein Haarbayim Yaron Malichi Pablo Rozenberg Partner 1996 Tuesday
Bein Yadecha HaLayla Nona Malki Shiri Maimon Partner 2010 Thursday/Tuesday
Biglalech Gadi Bitton Arik Einstein Partner 1995 Tuesday
Bimkom Preda Gadi Bitton Micha Bitton Circle 2010 All
Bocha Baseter Yaron Malichi Ron Shoval Partner 2011 Tuesday
Bo'i Nivrach Dudu Barzilay Eyal Golan Partner 2010 Thursday/Tuesday
Bore Olam Shmulik Gov-Ari Meidad Tasa Circle 2011 Tuesday
Bosem Tzarfati Dudu Barzilay Sarit Hadad Partner 2005 Tuesday
Bo'u Venirkord Achshav Avi Levy Rita Partner 2005 Thursday
Bukra Moshe Eskayo Hamid El Shaeri Circle 2002 Tuesday
Chai Le'ma'anech Nona Malki Ron Shoval Partner 2004 Thursday/Tuesday
Chaki Od Rega Gadi Bitton Sagiv Cohen Partner 2003 Thursday/Tuesday
Chalomot Gadi Bitton Eyal Golan Circle 2003 All
Chayav Lamut Alay Dudu Barzilay Hamsa Circle 2003 Thursday/Tuesday
Chesed Matok Ze'ev Benedict Limor Tovim Partner 2009 Monday
Chikiti Lach Rafi Ziv Pablo Rozenberg Partner 2006 All
Cholemet David Dassa & Alisha Sela Ron Shoval & Ilanit Partner 2007 Thursday/Tuesday
Corason Avi Peretz Lahakat Mangana Partner 2001 All
Dabri Elai Naftaly Kadosh Haim Moshe Partner 1994 Tuesday
Darbashiya Dudu Barzilay & Yankele Ziv Instrumental Circle 2002 Thursday/Tuesday
Debka Eti Naftaly Kadosh Instrumental Circle 1994 Tuesday
Debka Inbar Dudu Barzilay Yoav Yitzchak Circle 1995 Tuesday
Debka Nufar Naftaly Kadosh Daklon Circle 1994 Tuesday
Doher Letoch Hapkak Dudu Barzilay Eyal Golan Circle 2011 Monday/Tuesday
Dudu Boni Piha & Yoram Sasson   Circle 2003 Thursday/Tuesday
Eifo Hein Habachurot Eli Segal Yehoram Gaon Circle 2007 Tuesday
Ein Ahava Avi Levy Robert Gilmore Partner 2004 Thursday/Tuesday
Ein Makom Acher Gadi Bitton Mashina Partner 2010 Tuesday
Elayich Dudu Barzilay Moshe Peretz Partner 2008 Thursday/Tuesday
El Ha'Or Dudu Barzilay Yossi Azulay Circle 2003 All
Elohim Ta'ase Shenigdal Shmulik Gov-Ari Haim Israel Circle 2009 All
Emtza Halaila Bakfar Avi Levy Harel Moyal Circle 2005 Thursday
Enatzel Dudu Barzilay, Moti Menachem Mosh Ben Ari Circle 2007 Thursday
Enchat Haadama Shmulik Gov-Ari Yehudit Tamir Circle 1994 Tuesday
Eretz Berashit Avi Perez Ilan Nuri Partner 2009 Tuesday
Eretz Chadasha Gadi Bitton Shlomo Artzi Partner 2008 Thursday/Tuesday
Esh Naftaly Kadosh Moshe Peretz Partner 2006 Thursday/Tuesday
Esperanza Rafi Ziv Mishpachat Alayev Partner 2007 Thursday/Tuesday
Gachliliyot Yankele Ziv Asthar Shamir Partner 2003 Thursday
Gam Ani Ben Adam Avi Levy Lehakat Karolin Circle 2008 Thursday
Gam Ani Rotze Rafi Ziv Yehuda Poliker Circle 2004 Tuesday
Gan Eden Naftaly Kadosh Ethnix Partner 2007 All
Giva Achat Rafi Ziv Hagevatron Circle 2009 All
Hachol Yizkor Gadi Bitton Harel Skaat Circle 2009 Monday/Thursday
Haderech Aruka Dudu Barzilay Eyal Golan Circle 2001 Tuesday
Hahatzaga Nigmeret Naftaly Kadosh Avi Sinvani Partner 2004 Thursday/Tuesday
Ha'ish Hahu Gadi Biton & Kobi Michaeli Yehudit Ravitz Circle 2006 All
Halev Nitpas Rafi Ziv Ron Shoval Circle 2007 Thursday/Tuesday
Halevai Alay Moshiko Halevy George Bar Circle 1995 Tuesday
Hamalach Hagoel Oti Yuval Tabashi Lehakat Eshet Cheil Circle 2010 Monday
Hamangina Hayeshana Israel Shiker The Parvarim Circle 1989 Tuesday
Hane'urim Ha'avudim Rafi Ziv Boaz Sharabi Partner 2006 Thursday
Ha'Ayara Shel Tuvia Victor Gabbay Daklon Circle 2011 Thursday
Hayom Hazeh Gadi Bitton Sarit Hadad Circle 2002 All
Heya Heya Rafi Ziv Yossi Azulay Circle 2004 All
Hi Tikach Otcha Yaron Malichi Dafna Armoni Partner 2008 Tuesday
Hitmazgut Nurit Melamed Moshe Peretz Circle 2011 Thursday
Osah Li Et Hayom Sam Askenasi Dudu Aharon Partner 2010 All
Holech L'Ibud Nurit Melamed Avihu Shabat Circle 2010 Thursday
Holech U'va Moshe Eskayo Haim Moshe Circle 1988 Tuesday
Homiya Sheli Nurit Melamed Yoav Itzchak Circle 2011 Thursday
Hora Ben Naftaly Kadosh Bijan Mortazavi Circle 2005 Thursday/Tuesday
Ilan Elad Shtamer Yaakov Shwekey Circle 2010 All
Im Ha'Olam Yitapech Victor Gabay Shir Levi Circle 2009 Thursday
Im Rak Tavini Yom Tov Ochayon Uri Fineman Partner 1996 All
Im Tirzi Lada't Gadi Bitton Avihu Medina Circle 2004 All
Im Tohavi Oti Dudu Barzilay Moshe Peretz Partner 2007 Tuesday
Im Yipol Goralech Yaniv Zei'ri Tipex Circle 1994 Monday/Tuesday
Inbal Dudu Barzilay Atraf Partner 1997 All
Isha Al Hachof Mali& Moshe Lipson The Parvarim Circle 2004 Thursday
Isha Yaffa Gadi Bitton Shachar Even Tzur Partner 2009 All
Israelit Gadi Bitton Ilanit Circle 2008 Monday/Thursday
Jama Bamidbar Gadi Bitton & Avi Levy Gaya & Dindin Aviv Circle 1999 Tuesday
Kabli Oti Shmulik Gov-Ari Harel Ska'at Partner 2006 Tuesday
Kama Ahava Yesh Beinaich Israel Shiker Uri Feinman Circle 2009 All
Kama Mazal Rafi Ziv Pablo Rozenberg Circle 2006 All
Kama Tov Shebat Yaron Ben Simchon Yoav Itzhak Partner 2008 Thursday
Kan Badarom Moti Alfaasy Shlomit Shimron Partner 1974 All
Kanir'e Yaron Ben Simchon Gad Elbaz Circle 2009 All
Kashkaval Rafi Ziv Instrumental Circle 2011 Monday/Tuesday
Kchi Oti Gadi Bitton Mosh Ben Ari Partner 2008 Monday
Kesem Chalili Oren Shmuel Instrumental Circle 2003 All
Ketem Hapri Chayim Shiryon Ethnix Circle 1991 Tuesday
Ki Leolam Chasdo Avner Naim Tzion Golan Circle 2008 All
Kmo Balada Israel Shiker Narya Chovev Circle 2002 Monday/Thursday
Kmo Geshem BeMay Avi Amsalam Eyal Golan Partner 2010 Monday
Kmo She'at Chayim Shiryon Doron Mazar Partner 1988 Monday
Kmo Sufa Yaron Malichi Menny Beger/Sahara Circle 2006 Tuesday
Kochav HaMazal Sheli Sam Askenasi Dudu Aharon Partner 2012 All
Kochav Sheli Dudu Barzilay Haim Moshe Partner 2007 Tuesday
Kol Habsorot Avner Naim Guy Zuaretz Partner 2010 Monday
Kol Hako'ach Yoram Sasson/Eli Segal Kobi Peretz Circle 2006 All
Kol Haolam Avi Levy Moshe Peretz Partner 2010 Tuesday
Kol Kach Ksuma Victor Gabay Ravid Guetta Partner 2004 All
Kol Yom Nolad Sh'Tachzari Gadi Bitton Yoav Itzchak Partner 2006 Tuesday
Koreh Lach Gadi Bitton Dor Daniel Partner 2011 Monday
K'she Tachzeri Elai Sam Askenasi Dudu Aharon Partner 2010 All
Kshetavo Tire Avi Levy Shlomit Aharon Partner 2006 Monday
Ktzat Ahava Avi Perez Uri Fineman Partner 2010 Monday
Lachzor Habayta Gadi Bitton Bo’az Ma’uda Circle 2009 All
Lalechet Gadi Bitton Liran Danino Partner 2011 Monday/Tuesday
Lalechet O'Lehisha'er Rafi Ziv Eyal Golan Circle 2011 All
Lamut Mekina Dudu Barzilay Eyal Golan Partner 2009 Thursday
Laner V'libsamim Amnon Shauli Daklon Partner 1976 All
Latzafon Be'ahava Eli Ronen Sarit Hadad Circle 1987 All
Le Olam Avner Naim Margalit Tzanani Partner 2003 All
Lecha Karati Dudu Barzilay Pini Hadad Circle 2004 Tuesday
Lechi Lach Gadi Bitton Avihu Medina Partner 2005 Thursday
Leorech Hateyelet Chanan Dadon Hatel Avivim Circle 1988 All
Lesaper Lach Inyan Yaron Malichi Avi Sinvani Partner 2010 Thursday
Lev Chatsu'i Dudu Barzilay & Yaron Malichi Shir Levi Circle 2011 Tuesday
Lir'ot otach tsocheket Sam Askenasi Stalos/Oren Chen Partner 2009 All
Liya Moshe Eskayo Yair Gadassi Circle 2007 All
Lo Matzati Gadi Bitton Avihu Medina Circle 2011 Monday/Tuesday
Lo Otzeret Gadi Bitton & Yaron Ben Simchon Aviva Avidan Circle 2010 Tuesday
Lo Yafridu Beneinu Sam Askenasi Dudu Aharon Circle 2012 Monday/Tuesday
Ma Koreh Itach Dudu Barzilay Moshe Peretz Circle 2011 All
Ma SheTevakshi Yaron Ben Simchon Yitzchak Shamli Circle 2010 Thursday
Ma SheYecholnu Lihiyot Avi Levy Ran Dankner & Ilay Butner Partner 2011 Monday/Thursday
Mabit El Hamromim Dudu Barzilay Moshe Peretz Circle 2005 Thursday
Machol Yonatan Gadi Bitton Instrumental Circle 2007 Tuesday
Machshavot Yaron Ben Simchon Ze'ev Zohar Partner 2005 Monday/Tuesday
Maga Shel Mal'ach Victor Gabay Moshik Dar Partner 1995 Thursday
Malachei Hashalom Avner Naim David D'or Circle 2009 Monday
Malachit Rafi Ziv Shlomi Shabat Circle 2009 All
Maldita Luna Gadi Bitton Shlomi Shabat & Pablo Rosenberg Partner 2003 All
Mamri'im Rafi Ziv Mosh Ben Ari Circle 2007 All
Maoryan Dudu Barzilay Arash Circle 2008 Tuesday
Matok Hatapuach Yaron Malichi Haparvarim Partner 2011 Thursday
Matzlichim Rafi Ziv Instrumental Circle 2009 Monday
Medurat Hashevet Gadi Bitton Reuven Erez Circle 2007 All
M'ever LaKatuv Gadi Bitton Micha Bitton Partner 2010 Tuesday
Mekudeshet Gadi Bitton Shirtei Israel Circle 2007 Tuesday
Menagev Lach Et Hadmaot Rafi Ziv Shlomo Artzi Partner 1996 Tuesday
Meohav Ad Hashamayim Dudu Barzilay Yoav Itzchak Circle 2010 All
Merotz Hachayim llan Benedict Sarit Hadad Circle 2010 Thursday/Tuesday
Meshagat Li Et HaYom Gadi Bitton Yoav Itzchak Circle 2011 Thursday
Metuka Ve'raka Dudu Barzilay Shlomi Shabat & Lior Narkis Circle 2006 Tuesday
Metukim Dudu Barzilay/Avi Levy/Yaron Malichi Shlomi Shabat Circle 1998 Tuesday
Metzi'ut Acheret Dudu Barzilay Eyal Golan Partner 2005 All
Mi Yohav Otach Kamoni Dudu Barzilay Yoav Itzchak Circle 2004 Tuesday
Milim Yaffot Gadi Bitton Idan Raichel project Partner 2005 Thursday/Tuesday
Mine'i Kolech M'Bechi Ohad Atia & Gadi Bitton Idan Raichel project Circle 2008 Thursday
Mischak Hadmaot Naftaly Kadosh Dana International Partner 1994 Tuesday
Or Chadash Gadi Bitton Ruven Erez/Dovaleh Itzik Circle 2002 All
Pa'am Tori Upa'am Torech Shlomo Maman Shlomo Artzi Partner 1998 Monday/Thursday
Pashut Ohev Dudu Barzilay   Partner 2011 All
Perach B'Aviv Ohad Atia Sagiv Cohen Partner 2005 All
Perach Min Hagan Gadi Bitton Yinon & Hagit Kalish Partner 2004 All
Pia Patcha Yossi Azani Instrumental Circle 2010 Thursday
Pikchi Enayich Shmulik Gov-Ari Yoav Itzchak Circle 1994 Tuesday
Rachamim Avi Levy Lea + Shlomi Shabat Circle 2002 All
Rak Beyachad Nenatzeach Dudu Barzilay Shar El Circle 2006 All
Rak Elayich Halev Rotze Sam Askenasi Dudu Aharon Circle 2009 All
Ratziti Ledaber Al Shalom Sam Askenasi Regev Hod & Avichai Malichi Circle 2009 All
Re'ach Menta Rafi Ziv Instrumental Circle 2004 Thursday/Tuesday
Rega Gadi Bitton Para Kdosha Partner 1996 Monday
Rega Mechayayich Yaron Ben Simchon Yoav Itzchak Partner 2010 Thursday
Re'ach V'tzeva Avi Perez Doron Mazar Circle 1993 All
Rokdim Yechefim Shmulik Gov-Ari Instrumental Circle 1993 Tuesday
Rotza Lirkod Moshe Tvilli Doron Mazar Circle 2010 Monday/Thursday
Rov Hasha'ot Sagi Azran & Sharon Elkaslasi Idan Raichel Project Partner 2009 Thursday
Ruchot Milchama Rafi Ziv Rami Kleinstein Circle 2006 Thursday
Salamati Gadi Bitton Arash Circle 2006 All
Semel Ahava Victor Gabay Eyal Golan Partner 2004 All
Seret Shachor Lavan Shlomo Maman Eyal Golan Partner 2005 Monday/Thursday
Sfinote'a Rafi Ziv Nurit Galron Circle 2010 All
Sha'arei Shamayim Avner Naim Eitan Masuri Circle 2010 Monday/Thursday
Sheli Shelcha Shmulik Gov-Ari   Circle 2010 Monday/Tuesday
Shir Hakirva Rafi Ziv Shlomo Artzi Partner 2003 All
Shir Le'Asaf Gadi Bitton Keren Peles Circle 2012 Monday/Thursday
Shir MeHaLev Yaron Malichi Uri Fineman Partner 2010 Thursday
Shir Mekomi Rafi Ziv Rami Kleinstein Partner 2005 Thursday
Shkarim Roberto Haddon Valantis Circle 2002 Thursday/Tuesday
Shmu'ot Dudu Barzilay Eyal Golan Circle 2007 All
Shomreini El Dudu Barzilay Eyal Golan Circle 2009 All
Shover Shtika Rafi Ziv Moshik Afiya Partner 2011 All
Shtayim B'layla Dudu Barzilay Moshe Peretz Partner 2010 All
Simanim Gadi Bitton Harel Moyal Partner 2006 All
Sultana Avi Levy Sultana Partner 2001 All
Tagidu La Gadi Bitton Dudu Aharon Circle 2010 All
Tehila Gadi Bitton Yoram Gaon Circle 2005 Thursday
Tiftechi Li Et HaLev Avi Levy Kobi Aflalo Partner 2008 Thursday
Tishmeru Al Atzmechem Dudu Barzilay Haim Moshe Circle 2008 All
Tni Li Siba Naftaly Kadosh Shimi Ron Partner 1998 Tuesday
Toda La'el Yankele Ziv Eyal Golan Circle 2003 Thursday
Tzlil Ha'emek Boni Piha Instrumental Circle 2007 All
Tzommet Hadrachim Itzik Sa'ada Izhar Cohen Partner 1993 Tuesday
Yafyufa Dudu Barzilay & Edo Israeli Eyal Golan Circle 2009 All
Yam Hadmama Gadi Bitton Alex/Yoni Ro'eh/ Etaliyah Paneyel Circle 2008 Monday/Thursday
Yardena Avner Naim Doron Mazar Partner 1994 Tuesday
Ze HaRega Avi Levy Kobi Aflalo Circle 2010 Monday/Thursday
Zman Ptziot Yaron Malichi Oded Arbiv Partner 2006 Tuesday
Zmanim Ktanim Naftaly Kadosh Tipex Partner 1995 Tuesday
Zo At Sam Askenasi Moshik Afia Partner 2009 All
Hie Lo Yoda'at Ma Over Alay Raanan Mor Shlomo Artzi Circle 1997 Monday
Ve'ani Shar Avi Levy Shlomi Shabat Partner 2011 Monday/Thursday
Tzchorat Kanaf Avi Levy Kobi Aflalo Circle 2011 All
Chaval She'at Lo Kan Rafi Ziv Uri Fineman Partner 2012 All
Kol Yom Gadi Bitton & Levy Bar Gil Shlomo Artzi Circle 2012 All
Shar Dudu Barzilay Tomer Chatuka Circle 2012 All
Parpar Shlomo Maman Eyal Golan Circle 2012 Monday
Geshem Ahava Gadi Bitton Shlomi Shabbat Circle 2011 Monday
Kol Mila Nona Malki Idan Raichel Project Partner 2012 All
Hofat BeChayay Gadi Bitton Tal Segev Partner 2012 Monday/Tuesday
Danielle Naftaly Kadosh Doron Mazar Partner 1992 Monday/Tuesday
Kshe At Itto Shlomo Maman Eyal Golan Partner 2012 Monday
Yoreket Esh Gadi Bitton Sagiv Cohen Partner 2012 Monday
Yesh Sham Bama Gadi Bitton Sagiv Cohen Circle 2012 All
Saeni Oren Ashkenazi Harel Moyal Circle 2010 Monday/Thursday
Katonti Oren Ashkenazi Yonatan Razel Circle 2012 Monday
Itach Halayla Sam Askenasi Guy Yacobi Circle 2013 Monday/Tuesday
Eifo At Hayom Gadi Bitton, Moshe Tvilly Doron Mazar Circle 2013 All
Mariposa Gadi Bitton Shlomi Shabat Circle 2013 All
Chibuk Bachashecha Oren Ashkenazi Helena Paparizou Circle 2013 Monday
Olam Gadi Bitton Sagiv Cohen Circle 2013 All
Sipur Chayay Rafi Ziv Chaim Israel Circle 2013 All
Shimri Nafshech Gadi Bitton Micha Bitton & Chani Dinor Circle 2011 Thursday
Yihiye Beseder Avi Levy Miki Gavrielov Partner 1998 Monday/Thursday
Melech Ha'olam Nurit Melamed Shlomo Artzi Circle 2009 Thursday
Shelo Yealmu Hadvarim Hayafim Rafi Ziv Shlomo Artzi Circle 2012 Thursday/Tuesday
Romanti O Simpati Yaron Ben Simchon Dudu Aharon Circle 2012 Thursday
Eich Hu Shar Gadi Bitton Danny Rubes Circle 1996 Thursday
Kolot Halev Gadi Bitton Gilad Segev & Miri Mesika Partner 2012 Thursday/Tuesday
Kulshi Kalam Gadi Bitton Sagiv Cohen & Nadav Kakon Circle 2013 Thursday
Ohav Otach Avi Levy Shlomi Shabat Partner 2011 Thursday
Ha'ish Im Hakova Elad Shtamer Dudu Fisher Circle 2013 Thursday
Ani Lo Mafsik Lehitragesh Rafi Ziv Danny Robas Partner 2013 Thursday/Tuesday
Bo'i Shoshana Rafi Ziv Idan Yaniv Circle 2013 Thursday/Tuesday
Elohai Rafi Ziv Shlomo Artzi Circle 2012 Thursday/Tuesday
Halev Gadi Bitton Shlomi Shabat Circle 2013 All
Bo'i Nashuv El Hatango Israel Shiker Yehoram Gaon Partner 1984 Tuesday
Yachad El Ha'or Edo Israely Haim Israel Circle 2007 Tuesday
Sheyavo Avner Naim Micha Bitton Partner 2010 Monday/Tuesday
Duniya Rafi Ziv Ethnix Circle 2011 Tuesday
Teta’aru Lachem Rafi Ziv Shlomo Artzi Circle 2011 Tuesday
Hakol Dvash Avi Perez Doron Mazar Partner 2005 Tuesday
Yafa Kmo Tamid Dudu Barzilay Layla Levan Partner 2013 Tuesday
Bocher Mechadash Rafi Ziv Eyal Golan Partner 2013 Tuesday
Stav Israeli Shimon Assor Gali Atari Partner 1991 Tuesday
Mitzta'er Naftaly Kadosh Adam Circle 1991 Tuesday
Ein Od Milvado Avi Levy Shlomi Shabat Circle 2012 Monday/Thursday
Yaffa Kelevana Gadi Bitton Eviater Banai Partner 2013 Monday
LaYeled HaZe Hitapalalti Oren Ashkenazi Chaim Israel Circle 2009 Monday
Rak Elohim Yodea Oren Ashkenazi Avihu Medina Circle 2013 Monday
HaPetza SheGaram HaOsher Shlomo Maman Pablo Rozenberg Partner 2013 Monday
Yom Over Dudu Barzilay Moshe Peretz Circle 2013 Monday
Why Dudu Barzilay Mampi Swift Line 2013 Monday
Mashehu Chadash Matchil Ofer Alfasi Danny Robas Circle 2013 Monday
Hanigun Shelcha Gila Paz Etti Ankri Partner 2013 Monday/Tuesday
Al Gvul HaYam Victor Gabay David D'or Circle 1996 Monday/Thursday
Kama At Yaffa Dana Monet Shiri Maimon Circle 2013 Monday/Thursday
Achshav Linshom Tuvia Tishler Hani Dinur Partner 2013 Monday
Shir Lemaanech Eyal Bar Kayama Orna, Moshe Datz Partner 1995 Monday
Matanot Ktanot Gadi Bitton Rami Kleinstein Circle 2014 All
Cheruti Victor Gabay Doron Mazar Partner 1985 Monday
HaShana HaChadasha Sheli Shmulik Gov-Ari Ohad Hitmun Circle 2014 Monday
Ha'oto Sheli Hayofi Shelach Yaron Ben Simchon Dudu Aharon Circle 2013 Monday
Vatikach Miryam Sagi Azran Lahakat Kolot Circle 2014 Monday/Tuesday
Shma Avi Levy Kobi Aflalo Circle 2013 Monday/Thursday
Debka Hilit Dudu Barzilay Eyal Golan Circle 1998 Monday/Tuesday
Mishehu Ohev Otach Gadi Bitton Gali Atari Partner 2014 Monday
Elef Mechazrim Yoram Sasson Ilan Nuri Circle 2014 Monday
Tirzi Bi Ohad Atia, Levi Bargil Shlomi Shabat Partner 2013 Monday
Yeled Shel Aba Eli segal, Yosi miara Mooki Circle 2014 All
Shma Bekoli Dudu Barzilay Yoav Yitzchak Circle 2013 All
Status MeOhav Dudu Barzilay Eyal Golan Partner 2013 Monday/Thursday
Ten Li Badarbooka Gadi Bitton Hamsa Circle 2001 Thursday
Mekana Elad Shtamer Liraz Charkhi Circle 2012 Thursday/Tuesday
Ha'or Yizrach Elad Shtamer Miri Mesika, Ofer Bashan Partner 2012 Thursday
Hazman Ose Et Shelo Elad Shtamer & Ohad Atia Avraham Tal Circle 2010 Thursday/Tuesday
Aba Shimon Israel Yakoby Tzion Golan Circle 1990 Thursday/Tuesday
Golani Sheli Gadi Bitton Shlomi Shabat Circle 2014 All
Tagid Li Achshav Elad Shtamer Keren Peles Partner 2014 Thursday
Ashir Lachem Naftaly Kadosh Chaim Tzadok Circle 1991 Thursday
Hatzchok Shel Ella Gadi Bitton & Sharon Elkaslassy Harel Moyal Circle 2012 Thursday
Dineros Israel Shabtai Ethnix Partner 1997 Thursday
Naga'at Li Balev Tamir Shalev Eyal Golan Partner 2013 Monday/Thursday
Shir Eretz Shlomo Maman Instrumental Circle 1985 Thursday
Romeio Nona Malki Yehuda Poliker Partner 2014 Thursday/Tuesday
Shorashim Israel Shiker Reuven Erez Circle 1991 Thursday
Lu Yehi Gadi Bitton Sarit Hadad Circle 2004 Thursday
Pitom Kam Adam Dudu Barzilay & Yaron Ben Simchon Shlomo Artzi Circle 1999 Thursday/Tuesday
Re'ach Yam Mali & Moshe Lipson Shai Lavie Circle 2010 All
Tzel U'mei Be'er Chayim Shiryon Haparvarim Circle 1987 Monday/Thursday
Kmo Achshav Yaron Ben Simchon Harel Skaat Circle 2014 Thursday
Kmo Mayim Gadi Bitton Micha Bitton Partner 2014 Thursday
Harishona Avi Levy Moshe Perez Partner 2012 Tuesday
Shirat Hanavad Nona Malki Instrumental Circle 2006 Tuesday
Ze Mehalev Nona Malki Lior Narkis Partner 2003 Thursday/Tuesday
Machol Rachel Gadi Bitton Instrumental Circle 1996 Tuesday
Rega Sheket Yaron Malichi Roni Yedidya Circle 2012 Tuesday
Ma Sh'ani Tzricha Gadi Bitton Yuvan Dayan Circle 2014 All
Neshima Elad Shtamer Dana Lapidot Circle 2014 Thursday/Tuesday
Bracha Dudu Barzilay Uriel Shai Circle 2014 Tuesday
Navo B'shalom Yaron Ben Simchon Ethnix Circle 2012 Tuesday
Mei Nahar Yaron Ben Simchon Idan Raichel Project Circle 2011 Monday/Tuesday
Ve'ulay Be Yom Yafe Dudu Barzilay Eyal Golan Partner 2014 Monday/Tuesday
Kacha ve Kacha Tuvia Tishler Shalom Hanoch Partner 1991 Monday/Tuesday
Tni Li Siman Uziel Shaer Raphael Dahan Circle 2010 Tuesday
Debka Ramot Moshe Eskayo Instrumental Circle 1986 Tuesday
Mistovev Gadi Bitton Aviv Geffen, Matti Caspi Circle 2014 Tuesday
Yesh Li Otach Yaron Ben Simchon Harel Moyal Partner 2014 Tuesday
Yesh Chagigah Gadi Bitton Sarit Hadad Partner 2004 Thursday/Tuesday
Nedudim Rafi Ziv Chaim Israel Circle 2014 Monday/Thursday
V'Afilu Be'Hastara Rafi Ziv Chaim Israel Circle 2014 Monday/Thursday
Hi Lo At Sagi Azran & Sharon Elkaslassy Eyal Golan Partner 2014 Thursday/Tuesday
Chalonot Ohad Atia Sivan Talmor Partner 2014 Tuesday
Elem V'Alama Gadi Bitton Ofri Salem Partner 1998 Monday
Hatzad Hamuar Yaron Ben Simchon Micha Bitton Partner 2010 Thursday
Marot Avi Levy Kobi Aflalo Circle 2014 Tuesday
Kama Chaser Yaron Ben Simchon Itzik Shamli Partner 2009 Monday
Gibor Shel Ima Dudu Barzilay & Avi Levy Moshe Peretz Circle 2014 All
Bein Haptziot Dudu Barzilay Idan Chaniv Partner 2014 Monday/Tuesday
Overet Muli Ofer Alfasi Dudu Aharon Circle 2015 Monday
Shinit Et Chayay Yankale Ziv Boaz Sharabi Partner 1999 Monday/Thursday
Derech Hashalom Yaron Malichi Peer Tasi Circle 2015 All
Amnon VeTamar Gadi Bitton Rami Kleinstein Circle 2015 Monday
Lama Li Lama Lach Yaron Ben Simchon Shimon Buskila Partner 2015 Monday
Yored Ha'erev Mali & Moshe Idan Raichel Project Circle 2014 Monday
Tipot Rafi Ziv & Eyal Ozeri Elai Botner & Yaldei Hachutz Circle 2015 Monday/Thursday
Et Lirkod Elad Shtamer Yaakov Shwekey Circle 2014 All
Bachatzotzrot Gadi Bitton David D'Or Circle 2015 Monday
Zman Lechayech Rafi Ziv Roni Dalumi Partner 2013 All
Erev Mul Hagil'ad Shlomo Maman Arik Einstein Circle 2015 Monday
Na'ari Beyam Beito Marco Ben Shimon Tzipi Zerenkin Partner 2009 Monday
Bechol Asher Telchi Gadi Bitton Sagiv Cohen, Netanel Circle 2014 Monday/Thursday
Neshima Aruka Shlomo Maman Gad Elbaz Partner 2011 Monday
Ksheat Halacht Sagi Azran Moshe Peretz Partner 2015 Monday/Tuesday
Tel Aviv Gadi Bitton Orel Gispan Partner 2015 Monday/Thursday
Rafsoda Gadi Bitton Shlomi Shabat/Yehuda Poliker Circle 2015 All
Bein Ko Vacho Elad Shtamer Uri Fineman Circle 2015 Thursday/Tuesday
Mimi Rafi Ziv Sarit Hadad Circle 2015 All
He rak rotza lirkod Yaron Ben Simchon Moshe Peretz & Omer Adam Circle 2015 All
Ima Sheli Michael Barzelai Harel Moyal Circle 2015 Thursday
Pninim B’Neharot Yaron Ben Simchon Miri Mesika Circle 2009 Thursday
Bein Kol Hareashim Ofer Alfasi Natan Goshen Partner 2014 Tuesday
Ay Elad Shtamer Lea Shabat, Ofer Kalef Partner 2014 Tuesday
Tezakenu Elad Shtamer Yaakov Shwekey Circle 2014 Tuesday
Yesh Bi Ahava Avi Perez Regev Hod Partner 2006 Monday/Tuesday
Ledaber Ofer Alfasi Roni Dalumi Circle 2015 Tuesday
Hakerem Gadi Bitton Ethnix Circle 1998 Monday
Tzlil Mechuvan Sagi Azran   Partner 2016 Monday
Melech Ha'olam Rafi Ziv Chaim Israel Circle 2015 Monday/Thursday
Ma'agalim Gadi Bitton Idan Reichel Circle 2015 Monday/Thursday
Shehi'iye Bemazal Dudu Barzilay Netanel Portal Circle 2015 Monday/Tuesday
Tagidi Lo Gadi Bitton Ohad Hitman Partner 2005 Monday
Lo Gavah Libi Israel Shiker David D'or, Tomer Addadi Circle 2015 Monday
Ad Kama Ahavtich Naftaly Kadosh Yoav Itzchak Partner 1998 Monday
Chagigayah Gadi Bitton Gaya Circle 2003 Monday
Lo Eten La'ga'at Gadi Bitton Tipex Partner 1994 Monday
Tfila Sh'avakesh Avi Levy Limor Lavi Circle 2013 Monday/Tuesday
Derech Kol Ha'Ahavot Tamir Shalev Rami Kleinstein Circle 2015 All
Yesh Bach Hakol Dudu Barzilay Netanel Portal Partner 2015 Monday
Kululu Sagi Azran Maor Edri Circle 2016 Monday/Tuesday
Ma Hen Hamilim Avi Levy Kobi Aflalo Circle 2016 Monday
Einav Gadi Bitton Jane Bordeaux Partner 2016 Monday/Tuesday
Hi Hayta Bekaf Yadi Tuvia Tishler Orna, Moshe Datz Partner 1994 Monday
Hachoref Malee Bega'aguyim Gadi Bitton Matti Caspi Circle 2016 Monday
Kmo Tzoani im Gitara Sagi Azran Eyal Cohen Partner 2016 Monday
Le'an Higanu Dudu Barzilay Eyal Cohen Partner 2016 Monday
Le'Orech Hashdera Avi Peretz Ilanit Circle 1990 Monday
Al Teshate Ba'ahava Israel Shiker Uri Fineman Circle 1994 Monday
Hatzel V'ani Tuvia Tishler Yehuda Poliker Circle 1992 Monday
Artzi Tuvia Tishler Rami Kleinstein Circle 1996 Monday
Emet Achat Shlomo Maman Maya Avraham Partner 2015 Monday
Bachom Shel Tel Aviv Yaron Ben Simchon Sarit Hadad Circle 2004 Monday
Tirkedi Gadi Bitton Din Din Aviv Circle 2000 All
Ruchot Gadi Bitton Eliad Nachum Partner 2016 Monday/Tuesday
Ima Im Hayiti Yachol Avi Levy Chanan Ben Ari Circle 2016 Monday
Keren Or Gadi Bitton Gali Atari Circle 2016 Monday/Tuesday
Hivtacht Rafi Ziv Idan Yaniv Partner 2015 Monday/Thursday
Layla Akum Dudu Barzilay Adir Naduf Circle 2016 Monday
Ohev Otach Kacha Avi Levy Rotem Cohen Partner 2016 Thursday/Tuesday
Tfilot Itzik Ben Dahan Shani Badichi Circle 2015 Monday/Thursday
Ahuvi Chazor Yankale Levy Ofra Haza Partner 1980 Thursday
Hashivenu Elad Shtamer Ya'akov Shwekey Circle 2013 Monday/Thursday
Zachiti Elad Shtamer Ilan Nuri Partner 2016 Thursday
Nigun Sameach Elad Shtamer Instrumental Circle 2016 Thursday
Ulay Yavo Malach Dudu Barzilay Yoav Itzchak Circle 2015 Thursday/Tuesday
Barech Dudu Barzilay Yoav Itzchak Circle 2015 Monday/Thursday
Bricha Nona Malki Danny Robas Partner 2016 Thursday
Ahava Shel Pa’am B’Chayim Elad Shtamer Shlomi Shabat Partner 2014 Thursday
Eitzlenu B’Shchuna Shlomo Maman Shlomi Shabat, Yehuda Poliker Circle 2015 Thursday
Lo Malachim Tamir Shalev Shimon Buskila Circle 2016 Thursday
Hayom Haba Yaron Malichi Idan Amadi Partner 2016 Thursday
Ktana Rafi Ziv Maor Edri Circle 2016 Thursday
Silsulim Gadi Bitton Static & BenEl Tavori Circle 2016 Thursday
Eich Efshar Shelo Yaron Elfasy Jane Bordeaux Partner 2016 Monday/Tuesday
Chagigah Yevanit Aviv Ben Ishay Greek music Circle 2004 Tuesday
Me'ahev Dudu Barzilay Gali Atari Partner 1998 Tuesday
Slicha Elad Shtamer Shlomi Shabat Partner 2010 Tuesday
Ahava Gadi Bitton Shlomi Shabat Partner 1998 Tuesday
Yareach Limon Kobi Michaeli Liora Fadlon Circle 2000 All
Vegam Im Ha'olam Yitapech Dudu Barzilay Moshe Peretz Circle 2016 Tuesday
Kol Yom Ani Kan Elad Shtamer Shlomi Shabat Circle 2016 Tuesday